ID 155394
kinnisvaraekspert.ee/en//objektid/155394
Rooms 3
Total area 61.2 m2
Form of ownership apartment ownership
Condition renovated
Year of construction 1967
Floor 2/5
Apartment 33
Building material stone
Cadastral register number: 80501:001:0016
Price range 250 €
Price per m2 4.08 €

Location

Pärnu maakond, Põhja-Pärnumaa vald, Tootsi alev

Additional data

basement, electricity, shower, washing machine, water, WC separately, kitchen furniture, separate rooms, new sewerage, new electric circuit, central water, city transport, nearby forest, central heating

Additional information

****
KINNISVARAEKSPERT has been operating on the Estonian market since 1993. Our offices are located in Tallinn and Pärnu, and we serve you all over Estonia. Through cooperation partners Nord Prime Capital and Alliance Group UAB, we are also represented in Latvia and Lithuania.

We offer brokerage services, valuation and real estate advisory services in both the private and commercial sectors.

Kinnisvarekspert works closely with one of the world's largest real estate companies, Cushman & Wakefield. Our cooperation spans all over the world.

You can find more information at https://www.kinnisvaraekspert.ee
****